We are the first influencer marketing agency in Georgia that specializes in campaigns on Instagram, Facebook, YouTube, and other social media channels, connecting brands with top social media influencers.
We are an innovative, data-driven influencer marketing company, bringing together prominent professionals from different fields through social media and connect them to the companies operating in Georgia.
In accordance with the client’s needs, we select specific influencers from our vast database, who have the reach with the required target segment of followers. Subsequently, these selected influencers create the original content in social media to increase awareness, drive sales and instill trust in our customer’s products and services.
Our Mission
is to disrupt the Georgian advertisement market with innovative strategies and tailor-made products for our partners.
Our Team
Influence Georgia team Successfully founded the first influencer marketing agency in Georgia. Developed an untapped market. Popularized influencer marketing industry in the region. Educated both, brands and influencers on specifics of influencer marketing. The team participated in international influencer marketing events and workshop, developed worldwide partnership with leading influencer marketing agencies successfully secured  0.5M USD for the seed stage and developed - - first Georgian influencer marketing platform.